|
Championship Team Rosters / 2015 |
|
|
|
|
2015 |
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (American Conference) |
Jamison Pour
House |
Vertex Demons |
Jamison Pour
House |
2015 |
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Spencer |
Bill Shallcross |
|
Brian Penecale |
CJ Snyder |
Billy
Cunningham |
|
Dave Dancer |
Dave
DeStephanis |
Brian Penecale |
|
Frank Hackett |
Dave Stoneback |
Chris Knechel |
|
Glenn McGrath |
Frank Staber |
CJ Brancato |
|
Jim Hawkins |
George Dart |
Dave Dancer |
|
Mark Bernacki |
Keith Crowell |
Frank Hackett |
|
Mike Brown |
Mat Crowell |
Glenn McGrath |
|
Mike
DeCristofano |
Matt Schaub |
John Erb |
|
Ryan McLaughlin |
Nick Cappuccio |
Mark Bernacki |
|
Steph Garrett |
Nick Maile |
Mike Brown |
|
Steve Derrah |
Sean Nonemacher |
Mike
DeCristofano |
|
Tim O'Shea |
Steve Stoneback |
Steph Garrett |
|
|
|
Steve Gardner |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (NationalConference) |
Balls Out |
Kings |
Pigeon Boyz |
2015 |
Bob Quigley |
Dan Wehlau |
Andrew
Westermann |
|
Gene Hudzina |
Dennis Storti |
Chris LaMarca |
|
Jason Depew |
Jim Lachman |
Cody Miller |
|
Jim Calpin |
Jimmy Craig |
Drew Bottaro |
|
Jim Hahn |
Jose Rodriguez |
Jason Ford |
|
Jim Mershon |
Kelly Carver |
Jim Fannon |
|
Josh Oravis |
Kevin Carver |
Justin Miller |
|
Ken Barker |
Kevin Roche |
Mike Gilbert |
|
Kiernan Macrone |
Paul Bondy |
Ryan Habel |
|
Luke Diers |
Phil Gallone |
Tim Peterson |
|
Mike Canelli |
Steve Yip |
Tom Ivers |
|
Paul Rottkamp |
Todd Gower |
Tom Rider |
|
Russ Freed |
|
|
|
Tom Fallon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B North) |
Dark Horse |
Balls Deep |
Amber Inn |
2015 |
Andy Santagelo |
Adrian Reyes |
Bruce Snyder |
|
Bill Jones |
Beau Ziegler |
Carl Ervin |
|
Bryan Reilly |
Brian Carr |
Conor Proud |
|
David
Ketterlinus |
Brian Mauer |
Dave Graves |
|
Dustin Ruiz |
Dale Bice |
Jeff Johnson |
|
Jim Walker |
Gene Walczak |
John Graves |
|
Joe Rayone |
Greg Wyckoff |
Marc McKinney |
|
Kevin McKeon |
Jason Falcone |
Mike Formelio |
|
Lou Mutter |
Jeff Judge |
Mike Haberle |
|
Michael
Montemuro |
Jeff Perrone |
Phil Kallatch |
|
Paul Ferruzzi |
Jim McDonald |
Tom Friedrichs |
|
Paul Harding |
RJ Kahler |
|
|
Ryan Shock |
Ryan Gallagher |
|
|
|
Ryan Todt |
|
|
|
Sean Butrica |
|
|
|
Shane Hanna |
|
|
|
Tom Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B East) |
Amber Inn |
Holding Hands
With Hookers |
Beatty &
Associates |
2015 |
Carl Ervin |
Brett Rumer |
Anthony
Phillips |
|
Artie Heileman |
Dan Curran |
Bill McElroy |
|
Bruce Snyder |
Dan Keith |
Bob Hickey |
|
David Graves |
Dan Owens |
Colin Beatty |
|
Jeff Johnson |
Doug Nalbandian |
Dan Miller |
|
John Graves |
Ethan Hibbs |
Joe Kunzig |
|
Mark McKinney |
Joe McKeown |
Joe Rowan |
|
Mark Sivel |
Joe Tulino |
Josh Hannum |
|
Mike Formelio |
Kurt Siegel |
Matt Freedman |
|
Mike Haberle |
Rocky Serrone |
Rick Leonetti |
|
Phil Kallatch |
Scott Elliott |
Seth Mattleman |
|
Will Moyer |
Steve Berry |
Shane Hanna |
|
|
|
Tony Rizzello |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B West) |
Misfits |
Allmost
All-Stars |
Isotopes |
2015 |
Chris Duke |
Bill Harper |
Carlos Herring |
|
Chris Quinn |
Chris DelBrocco |
Colin Snyder |
|
Dan Ward |
Dan McAuley |
Eric Davis |
|
Glen Davis |
Dave Lorenz |
Howard Miller |
|
Jeff Castelli |
Ed Reynolds |
Jason Stagliano |
|
Jimmy Cooker |
Jeff Gyza |
Joe Cremen |
|
Joe Shihedah |
Mike Trivino |
Marc Miller |
|
Joe Torres |
Rick Olberding |
Ryan Greenberg |
|
Marc Ottinger |
Shawn Morris |
Shawn Mitkus |
|
Rico Jones |
Tim Hatfield |
Tim Hartman |
|
Tommy O'Neill |
Vince Vona |
Trevor Lane |
|
Walt Zolna |
Zack Devitis |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B South) |
Philly's
Phinest |
|
|
2015 |
Bill Douglas |
|
|
|
Curt Macy |
|
|
|
Ed Rocks |
|
|
|
Fran Kober |
|
|
|
Joe Guinan |
|
|
|
John Quartullo |
|
|
|
Kurt Reichner |
|
|
|
Mike Rocks |
|
|
|
Mike Rocks Jr. |
|
|
|
Mike Smith |
|
|
|
Nick Quartullo |
|
|
|
Steve Kennedy |
|
|
|
Tony Summers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (America Conference) |
Renegades |
Renegades |
Irish Car Bombs |
2015 |
Allison Matz
(fe) |
Colleen
Gilmartin (fe) |
Brian Penecale* |
|
Chris Hesdon* |
Cierra Piazza (fe) |
CJ Brancato* |
|
Colleen Gilmartin (fe) |
Dana Myers (fe) |
Frank Hackett* |
|
Dana Myers (fe) |
Dave Matz |
Jarred Gardner* |
|
Dave Matz |
Jake Seymour* |
Joe Scheswohl |
|
Jake Seymour* |
Jamie Burns
(fe) |
Larry Kirshner (me) |
|
Jamie Burns (fe) |
Jarred Gardner* |
Lauren Wood (fe) |
|
Jarred Gardner* |
Joe Carpino |
Marissa Nagle (fe) |
|
John Seymour (me) |
John Seymour (me) |
Shanna Gardner
(fe) |
|
Keith Linde* |
Matt Henderson |
Steve Derrah |
|
Matt Henderson |
Pete Hagan |
Steve Gardner* |
|
Pete Hagan |
Ron Pulli (me) |
Theresa Groves (fe) |
|
Ron Pulli (me) |
Shanna Gardner (fe) |
Tim Groves |
|
Shanna Gardner (fe) |
Steve Cashin* |
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
Steve Cashin* |
|
John Toto |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (National Conference) |
Victorious
Secret |
Hotshots |
Donna Stole the
Beer Nuts |
2015 |
Greg Thompson* |
Andrew Chester* |
Anna VanFossen
(fe) |
|
Andrew Law |
Adam Schulang |
Becky Watson
(fe) |
|
CC Witt |
Brian Chester
(me) |
Chris Chong* |
|
Jason Pane* |
Brook Danchuk
(fe) |
Christy Hinkle
(fe) |
|
Josh Steff |
Christopher
Lockett |
Corey VanFossen |
|
Kristin Law (fe) |
Courtney Farris
(fe) |
Heather Cohen
(fe) |
|
Lew Wisnoff
(me) |
Eric Pincus* |
Jay Cybok |
|
Lindsey Treon
(fe) |
Jennifer Maddox
(fe) |
Mike Miller* |
|
Mandi Sheehan
(fe) |
Jim Trochak |
Mike VanFossen |
|
Rob Schmidt |
John Kiefer* |
Reese Williams* |
|
Ron Kulp (me) |
Kelly Burns
(fe) |
Shawn Fuerst |
|
|
Marc Rogers |
Steve Daley |
|
|
Nicole Taylor
(fe) |
Zack Walsh |
|
|
Phil Gallone |
|
|
|
Steve A. Walsh* |
|
|
|
Ted Rickner
(me) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (B East) |
Hotshots |
Hit & Run |
Hit & Run |
2015 |
Adam Schulang |
Adam Hebert* |
Kevin Ryan Jr* |
|
Andrew Chester* |
Brittany
Harrison (fe) |
Adam Hebert* |
|
Brian Chester
(me) |
Kelly Gallagher
(fe) |
Brittany Harrison (fe) |
|
Brook Danchuk (fe) |
Kevin Ryan III |
Kelly Gallagher
(fe) |
|
Chris Laskowski |
Kevin Ryan Jr* |
Kevin Ryan III |
|
Christopher
Lockett |
Kyle Gallagher |
Neal Hebert |
|
Eric Pincus* |
Mike West |
Rachel Allmond
(fe) |
|
Jennifer Maddox (fe) |
Neal Hebert |
Rob Gorski |
|
Jim Trochak |
Rachel Allmond (fe) |
Tom Collins
(me) |
|
John Kiefer* |
Tom Collins
(me) |
Vernon Morgan |
|
Kelly Burns (fe) |
Vernon Morgan |
|
|
Marc Rogers |
|
|
|
Phil Gallone |
|
|
|
Shannon Loyle
(fe) |
|
|
|
Steve A. Walsh* |
|
|
|
Ted Rickner (me) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (B West) |
Doom Cats |
I'd Hit That |
Masterbatters |
2015 |
Andrea Ramunno
(fe) |
Angie Wehlau
(fe) |
Brad Herrlinger |
|
Chris Hackney* |
Bill Hare |
Adam Hapenovich |
|
Chris Palma* |
Chris Milke |
Andy Toth (me) |
|
Joe Horan |
Dan Wehlau* |
Ben Crocker |
|
Joel Franjul* |
Gary Ehly* |
Bill
Hapenovich* |
|
Julio Franjul
(me) |
Holly Gleisberg
(fe) |
Bill Treichel |
|
Kelly Groff |
Jake Blum |
Briana Toth
(fe) |
|
Keri Sullivan
(fe) |
Mauricio Calero |
Doug Maw (me) |
|
Lisa Eckert
(fe) |
Sasha Hernandez
(fe) |
Holly Becker
(fe) |
|
Matt Hatch* |
Tom Montvydas* |
John Kardos |
|
Michelle
Franjul (fe) |
Vanessa Calero
(fe) |
Michelle Keller
(fe) |
|
Mike Lehotsky |
|
Steve Dicker |
|
Valery Gledhill
(fe) |
|
Tom Difrancesco |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Monday Coed (America Conference) |
Andy's Snack
Bar |
Andy's Snack
Bar |
Irish Car Bombs |
2015 |
Adam Lightkep |
Adam Lightkep* |
Andrew Wiley |
|
Alisha DiMarzio (fe) |
Brittany
McLaughlin (fe) |
Bill Stone (me) |
|
Chase Luxton |
Chase Luxton |
Brian Penecale* |
|
Chris Hesdon |
Chris Hesdon* |
Frank Hackett* |
|
Derek Ludlow |
Derek Ludlow |
Greg Thompson* |
|
Jeff Uter |
Jeff Uter* |
Jarred Gardner* |
|
Keith Keppley |
Jenn Sevitsky
(fe) |
Jason Pane* |
|
Kelly Neill (fe) |
Keith Keppley* |
Jay Cybok |
|
Kris Smedley (fe) |
Kelly Neill
(fe) |
Jesse Kuiper* |
|
Pete Hagan |
Kris Smedley
(fe) |
Kristin Law
(fe) |
|
Rhiannon Keppley (fe) |
Pete Hagan |
Lauren Wood
(fe) |
|
Ron Pulli (me) |
Rhiannon Keppley (fe) |
Mandy Sheehan
(fe) |
|
Warren Grant (me) |
Ron Pulli (me) |
Rachel
Gieringer (fe) |
|
|
Warren Grant
(me) |
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
|
|
John Toto |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Monday Coed (National Conference) |
SBA Ballhounds |
New Age |
Sharks |
2015 |
Chris Triolo |
Beth Conduit |
Adam Kopfinger* |
|
Bill Brancato |
Christine Courchain (fe) |
Adam Linch |
|
Brian Sauers |
Ed Luecke (me) |
Christine Razzi
(fe) |
|
Craig Rodenbaugh |
Eric Trechak |
Jeff Pierce
(me) |
|
Dan Vescovi |
Jack Tronosky (me) |
Jim Meyers |
|
Donna Finlayson (fe) |
Jim Ashby* |
Joe Sharp (me) |
|
Janice Tansits (fe) |
Jim Kennedy* |
Kristin
Jackamonis (fe) |
|
Kevin Kulp |
Josh Worden |
Larry Lauriello |
|
Matt Nixon |
Kayla VanOsten (fe) |
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
|
Nicole Pansiuk (fe) |
Keith Briggs* |
Matt Refice |
|
Rick Schenk |
Mark Maund* |
Pat Hinnegan |
|
Ron Kulp (me) |
Mark White (me) |
Sean Hinnegan* |
|
Steve Riley |
Melissa Barnes (fe) |
Steve Reichling* |
|
Tom Collins
(me) |
Rich Peterson |
Tom McCarthy* |
|
Vicki Ponente (fe) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Monday Coed (Patriot Conference) |
Roos |
Carroll's
Jewelers |
Dugout Demons |
2015 |
Dan Wehlau |
Andrew Bravo* |
Bryan Peterman |
|
Angie Wehlau (fe) |
Bryan Bart* |
Chris Weaver |
|
Dan Cymerman |
Curt Perry (me) |
Craig
Rodenbaugh |
|
Ed Landau (me) |
Greg Quirk |
Glen Hipple |
|
Gary Ehly |
Greg Snyder |
John Poore |
|
Holly Gleisberg (fe) |
Katie Cherba
(fe) |
John Weaver |
|
Jake Blum |
Kevin Shinkunas* |
Kelly Cameron
(fe) |
|
Mauricio Calero |
Kristi Perrone (fe) |
Liz Palovick
(fe) |
|
Rick Gutekunst |
Scott Johnston |
Nick Cooper |
|
Ron Myers (me) |
Terry Leach (me) |
Nicole Panasiuk
(fe) |
|
Tom Montvydas |
Tom Weinmann (me) |
Phil Black |
|
Vanessa Calero (fe) |
Tony Szeliga (fe) |
Sean Przychowicz |
|
|
|
Theresa Groves (fe) |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Tuesday Men's |
Country Bombs |
Doylestown Gold
& Jewelry Exchange |
Doylestown Gold
& Jewelry Exchange |
2015 |
Axel Alicea* |
Andrew
Fitzgerald |
Andrew
Fitzgerald |
|
Bill Shallcross |
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
|
Chris Woroniak |
Brad Stetler |
Brian Penecale* |
|
CJ Brancato* |
Brian Penecale* |
Frank Daly* |
|
Drew Dimino |
Chris Veal |
Frank Hackett* |
|
Jake Seymour |
Frank Hackett* |
John Erb |
|
Jamal
Covington* |
John Erb |
John Krebs* |
|
Jeff Giulian |
John Krebs* |
Justin Wutti |
|
Matt Homka* |
Justin Wutti |
Kyle Goodman |
|
Mike Koelzer |
Kyle Goodman |
Nick Damm |
|
Pete Hagan |
Mike Barainyak* |
Scott Carroll* |
|
Rich Hosbach* |
Nick Damm |
|
|
Tim O'Shea |
Scott Carroll* |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Tuesday Women's |
SHL |
SHL |
SHL |
2015 |
Amanda Gordon |
Carlette Bell |
Amanda Quinque |
|
Carlette Bell |
Joan Glass |
Carlette Bell |
|
Joan Glass |
Kelly Sullivan |
Jenn Scalan |
|
Kristin
Pennings |
Kristin
Pennings |
Joan Glass |
|
LeeAnn Kramer |
LeeAnn Kramer |
Kelly Sullivan |
|
Michelle Gillman |
Michelle Cadman |
Kristin
Pennings |
|
Nicole Bangert |
Michelle
Gillman |
Leeann Kramer |
|
Racheal Kluska |
Nicole Bangert |
Lisa Benedati |
|
Rachel Tuturice |
Shannon Ehrhart |
Michelle
Gillman |
|
Shannon Ehrhart |
Shannon
Zawislak |
Nicole Bangert |
|
Shannon
Zawislak |
Trisha Atlee |
Shannon Ehrhart |
|
Trisha Atlee |
|
Shannon Kidd |
|
|
|
Shannon
Zawislak |
|
|
|
Trish Atlee |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Wednesday Coed (America Conference) |
Mixed Nutz |
TGIF |
Renegades |
2015 |
Bill
Cunningham* |
Adam Lightkep* |
Anna Stem (fe) |
|
Brittany
McLaughlin (fe) |
Chris Hesdon* |
Axel Alicea* |
|
Bud Schwarz
(me) |
Dan O'Brien* |
Cierra Piazza
(fe) |
|
CJ Brancato* |
Jeff Uter* |
Colleen
Gilmartin (fe) |
|
Curt Hensman |
Katie McKenna
(fe) |
Dave Matz |
|
Deanna Myers
(fe) |
Kelly Neill
(fe) |
Gary Thompson |
|
Jaime Richards
(fe) |
Kris Smedley
(fe) |
Jake Seymour* |
|
Jay Muir* |
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
Jamie Burns
(fe) |
|
Jeff Giulian* |
Neal Britton
(me) |
John Seymour
(me) |
|
Jesse Kuiper* |
Paul Grant |
Katie
Shallcross (fe) |
|
Lindsey Tuscano
(fe) |
Rick Sturgis
(me) |
Mike Brown* |
|
Paul Loveland* |
Rob Johnson |
Randy Helsman* |
|
Ryan McLaughlin |
Rob McKenna* |
Travis Wiley |
|
|
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
|
|
Warren Grant
(me) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Wednesday Coed (National Conference) |
Jamison Pour
House |
Kings &
Queens |
Honey Badgers |
2015 |
Brian Sauers* |
Angel Peterson* |
Amanda Quinque
(fe) |
|
Carlette Bell (fe) |
Bill Delaney
(me) |
Anthony Romeo* |
|
Charley Yuknus
(me) |
Chris Hackney* |
Brad Hess |
|
Dave Buonomo* |
Corinne
Stefankiewicz (fe) |
Curtis Hoff |
|
Dawn Bieber
(fe) |
Dan Wehlau* |
Jason Kamienski |
|
Jenn Robinson
(fe) |
Dennis Storti |
Jeff Hess* |
|
John Peppelman |
Jill Long (fe) |
Kevin Finn (me) |
|
Karen Wallace (fe) |
Jose Rodriquez* |
Kristen
Pennington (fe) |
|
Lee Anderson* |
Maria Stuebing
(fe) |
Larry Kischner
(me) |
|
Mark Smith (me) |
Nikki Canfield
(fe) |
LeeAnn Kramer
(fe) |
|
Shawn Ortman |
Paul Bondy |
Mark Lanzi |
|
Tim Ford* |
Paul Harvan
(me) |
Mark McGraw |
|
Tom Yezzi |
Phil Gallone |
Mike Downey* |
|
Vito Nigro |
Todd Gower* |
|
|
|
Vanessa Calero (fe) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Wednesday Coed (Patriot Conference) |
Kings &
Queens |
Titans |
Chico's Bail
Bonds |
2015 |
Jose Rodriquez* |
Arianna Burke
(fe) |
Amy Walter (fe) |
|
Angel Peterson* |
Danielle Buzin
(fe) |
Bryan Bart* |
|
Bill Delaney
(me) |
Darren Shaw |
Chris Osmian |
|
Chris Hackney* |
Erin Bintner
(fe) |
Dave Bussenger
(me) |
|
Dan Wehlau* |
Janice Tansits
(fe) |
Jeff Perrone |
|
Dennis Storti |
John Rush* |
Karoline Gohel
(fe) |
|
Jaclyn King (fe) |
Jon Berg |
Kevin Dryzga |
|
Jill Long (fe) |
Margie Berg
(fe) |
Kevin
Shinkunas* |
|
Maria Stuebing
(fe) |
Mike Dura |
Ryan Clancy* |
|
Nate Thomas |
Richie Blyweiss |
Scott Johnston |
|
Paul Bondy |
Ron Kulp (me) |
Steve Ryan (me) |
|
Paul Harvan
(me) |
Terry Leach
(me) |
Trista Martin
(fe) |
|
Todd Gower* |
Tom Moyer* |
|
|
Vanessa Calero
(fe) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Thursday Men's (America Conference) |
Jamison Pour
House |
Jamison Pour
House |
Jamison Pour
House |
2015 |
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Cunningham, Jr.* |
|
Brian Penecale* |
Bob Argeros* |
Bill Shallcross |
|
CJ Brancato* |
Brian Penecale* |
Brian Penecale* |
|
Frank Hackett* |
CJ Brancato* |
CJ Brancato* |
|
Jamal
Covington* |
Frank Hackett* |
Frank Hackett* |
|
James Brown |
Jamal
Covington* |
Jamal Covington* |
|
Mike Brown |
James Brown |
James Brown |
|
Mike
DeCristofano* |
Mike Barainyak* |
Keith Keppley* |
|
Rich Goin |
Mike Brown |
Mike Brown |
|
Ryan McLaughlin |
Mike
DeCristofano* |
Mike DeCristofano* |
|
Steve Derrah |
Rich Goin |
Rich Goin |
|
Tim O'Shea |
Ryan McLaughlin |
Tim O'Shea |
|
|
Steve Derrah |
|
|
|
Tim O'Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Thursday Men's (National Conference) |
Brew Crew |
Garges Gang |
The Commission |
2015 |
Adrian Reyes |
Bob Garges |
Bob Lillo |
|
Brian Klebba |
Bob Stoczko* |
Chris Weaver |
|
Dan Dalton |
Cal Bohannon |
Dave Ward* |
|
Dave Bennett |
Dom Ripa |
Gary Delbuono |
|
Dave Keebler |
Jason Cassel |
Joe Healy |
|
Jason Falcone |
Jim Plunkett |
Kyle Smith |
|
John Foley |
John Maurer* |
Phil Black |
|
Keith
Sarringer* |
Ken Scarborough |
Rich Erb |
|
Mark Bennett |
Marc Edgington |
Rich Powers* |
|
Sean McNamara |
Mike Esposito |
Ted Peck |
|
Tom Campbell* |
Ryan Law* |
TJ Lillo |
|
Will Rogers* |
Tom Orrino* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Friday Coed |
RLD's Nutz |
Big Heads |
Big Heads |
2015 |
Brad
Konowalczyk |
Bernie Marsh
(me) |
Bernie Marsh
(me) |
|
Brittany
McLaughlin (fe) |
Brian Penecale* |
David O'Shea |
|
Buddy Schwarz
(me) |
Dale Siravo
(fe) |
Jarred Gardner* |
|
Chris Woroniak |
David O'Shea |
Jimmy Meyers |
|
Ed Doyle Jr.
(me) |
Jarred Gardner* |
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
|
Gene Walczak |
Jim Myers |
Mark Bernacki |
|
Glen Hipple |
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
Mike
DeCristofano* |
|
Jon Tischbein |
Mike
DeCristofano* |
Sean Hinnegan* |
|
Kelly Cameron
(fe) |
Mike Romo |
Shanna Gardner
(fe) |
|
Kerri Cameron
(fe) |
Sean Hinnegan* |
Stacey O'Shea
(fe) |
|
Kevin Rousset |
Shanna Gardner
(fe) |
Stefania Rouse
(fe) |
|
Lauren Spera
(fe) |
Stacey O'Shea
(fe) |
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
Pete Spera |
Stefania Rouse
(fe) |
|
|
RJ Kahler |
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
|
Ryan McLaughlin |
Vinny Siravo |
|
|
Shawn Pfleger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Friday Men's |
Irish Car Bombs |
Irish Car Bombs |
Irish Car Bombs |
2015 |
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Shallcross |
|
Bob Hartzell |
Billy
Cunningham* |
Bob Hartzell* |
|
CJ Brancato |
Bob Hartzell* |
CJ Brancato* |
|
Ed Doyle III |
CJ Brancato* |
Eddie Rivera |
|
Eddie Rivera |
Eddie Rivera |
Jay Cybok |
|
Glenn Strattis |
Joe Horchuck |
Joe Horchuck |
|
James Brown |
John Kiefer* |
John Kiefer* |
|
Joe Horchuck |
Johnny Marerro |
Johnny Marrero |
|
John Kiefer |
Mike Chwieroth* |
Mike Chwieroth* |
|
Johnny Marerro |
Rich Stead |
Rich Stead |
|
Rich Stead |
Ryan Griffin |
Ryan Griffin |
|
Ryan Griffin |
Tony Kramer |
Tony Kramer |
|
Tony Kramer |
Wayne Wiley |
Wayne Wiley |
|
John Toto |
John Toto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|