|
Championship Team Rosters / 2016 |
|
|
|
|
2016 |
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (American Conference) |
Maggio's |
Jamison Pour
House |
Goodfellas |
2016 |
Anthony
Braciszewski |
Bill Shallcross |
Bob Hartzell |
|
Brian
Autenrieth |
Billy
Cunningham |
Chris Abato |
|
Brian Sassano |
Brian Penecale |
Chris Triolo |
|
Chris Beatty |
Dave Dancer |
Dennis Storti |
|
Dave Ulmer |
Glenn McGrath |
Jarred Gardner |
|
Eric Beatty |
Joe Talarico |
Jay Cybok |
|
Gregg Wilson |
Mark Bernacki |
Jim Lachman |
|
Jake Pickering |
Matt Henderson |
John Erb |
|
Jim Ulmer |
Mike Brown |
John Kiefer |
|
Justin Byrne |
Mike
DeCristofano |
Kevin Mueller |
|
Mike Mackley |
Mike Koszowski |
Mike Evans |
|
Phil Bandini |
Steph Garrett |
Tom Egitto |
|
Ryan
Oberholtzer |
Steve Gardner |
Wayne Wiley |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (National Conference) |
The Tropics |
Balls Deep |
Corradino
Chiroprctic |
2016 |
Adam Schwartz |
Adrian Reyes |
Brendan McCoy |
|
Bryan McMenamin |
Axel Alicea |
Jim Bell |
|
Chris
Chiarolanza |
Brian Carr |
Joe Kindt |
|
Greg Halderson |
Brian Klebba |
Joe Tillmann |
|
Greg Thompson |
Edgardo Lozano |
Jon Bracero |
|
Jay Meikrantz |
Gene Walczak |
Josh East |
|
John Norman |
Greg Wyckoff |
Justin Holland |
|
Matt Mulhern |
Jason Falcone |
Kevin Shead |
|
Noah Mastin |
Jeff Judge |
Matt Clark |
|
Rick Brauning |
Jim Gorman |
Mike
Bartasavich |
|
Sean Rozzi |
JJ Wunderlich |
Mike Wisniewski |
|
Shawn Thome |
RJ Kahler |
Tom Mason |
|
Tim Chiarolanza |
Sean Butrica |
|
|
|
Tom Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B North) |
The Insurance
Runs |
Beef &
Broccoli |
One Hit Wonders |
2016 |
Anthony
Philipps |
Brian Matthy |
Andy Springer |
|
Bill McElroy |
Greg Taylor |
Bill Groff |
|
Colin Beatty |
Harry Steglich |
Colby Schoeller |
|
Dan Miller |
Joe Healy |
Dan Martin |
|
Joe Rowan |
Jon Dudley |
Jack Stepnowski |
|
Matt Freedman |
Kyle Smith |
Jared Owens |
|
Matt Hickey |
Mike Howald |
Jesse Grasso |
|
Rick Leonetti |
Paul Schenk |
Josh Parker |
|
Seth Mattleman |
Scott Hamlet |
Kyle Benner |
|
Shane Hanna |
Steve Heath |
Matt Burbano |
|
Tony Rizzello |
Tim Hevener |
Mike Trivino |
|
|
|
Randy Mele |
|
|
|
Ryan Owens |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B East) |
Bulldogs |
Misfits |
Dirty Dozen |
2016 |
Chris Miller |
Chris Quinn |
Anthony Hunt |
|
Chuck Miller |
Dan Ward |
Anthony
Mumenthaler |
|
Dan McFadden |
Glen Davis |
Ben Vitelli |
|
Dave Nagle |
Jimmy Cooker |
Chris Davidson |
|
Frank Miller |
Joe Shihedeh |
Connie
Georgiadis |
|
Jimmy Muller |
Joe Torres |
Derek
Kreyenhagen |
|
John Stover |
Marc Ottinger |
James Mchale |
|
JR Thomas |
Mike Luterman |
Jamie Glennon |
|
Justin
Zapczynski |
Nick Perez |
Jeff Mullaly |
|
Mike Suda |
Rico Jones |
Kyle Hutter |
|
Paul Burtis |
Tommy O'Neill |
Mark McGraw |
|
|
Walt Zolna |
Scott Winn |
|
|
|
Todd Gibson |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Men's (B West) |
Isotopes |
Horsham Pub |
E's Irish Pub |
2016 |
Carlos Herring |
Chris Weaver |
Bill Harper |
|
Colin Snyder |
Dave Ward |
Corey Carlen |
|
Dave Ray |
Jesse Garrison |
Eric Rosenblum |
|
Eric Davis |
Mike Jacoby |
Fred Zajac |
|
Howard Miller |
Miles Schilling |
Jay Stein |
|
Joe Cremen |
Phil Black |
Joe Bernat |
|
Kelvin Thomas |
Sean
Przychowski |
Mike Marcelline |
|
Paul Mizvitowicz |
Ted Peck |
Mike Michini |
|
Ryan Greenberg |
Tim Frank |
Mike VanFossen |
|
Shawn Mitkus |
Wayne McNichol |
Shawn Guido |
|
Tim Hartman |
Wyatt Schilling |
Steve Daley |
|
|
|
Steve
Skedzelewski |
|
|
|
Vinny Cappuccio |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (America Conference) |
VSC |
Irish Car Bombs |
GoRoostr |
2016 |
Chris Cusano* |
CJ Brancato* |
Bill Thomas* |
|
Bernie Marsh (me) |
Dan Giuliani |
Dan Keith |
|
Dale Siravo
(fe) |
Dan Heckman |
Ed Dingley |
|
Erin Bintner (fe) |
Danielle Buzin (fe) |
Ed Gurt |
|
Greg Reilly |
Jarred Gardner* |
Greg Thompson* |
|
Jim Bell* |
Jay Cybok |
Jason Pane* |
|
Joe Tillmann* |
Joe Scheswohl* |
Kristin Law (fe) |
|
Kris Smedley
(fe) |
Josh Leva |
Lew Wisnoff (me) |
|
Mike Dura* |
Larry Kirshner (me) |
Lindsay Evitts (fe) |
|
Rebecca Patenaude (fe) |
Nick York |
Mandi Sheehan (fe) |
|
Ron Pulli (me) |
Rachel Gieringer (fe) |
Rachel
Gieringer (fe) |
|
Vinny Siravo |
Shanna Gardner
(fe) |
Rob Schmidt (me) |
|
|
Stacey O'Shea
(fe) |
Ron Kulp (me) |
|
|
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
|
|
Wayne Wiley |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (National Conference) |
JT Bankers |
Shorthanded |
GenY&Rents |
2016 |
Bob Cooper |
Becca Stevens (fe) |
Ari Silverstein |
|
Alexa Schreiber (fe) |
Brian Randazzo* |
Beth Kuhns (fe) |
|
Ben Suder |
Dave Baker (me) |
Bill Stone (me) |
|
Grant Christy |
Dawn Lyman (fe) |
Dave Bishop* |
|
John Bechtel |
Jason Angert* |
Debbie
Baxevenidas (fe) |
|
Jon Rubin* |
Manny Stoupakis |
Jake Zucker |
|
Kate Hallman
(fe) |
Matt Coller |
Jillian Stone
(fe) |
|
Kristen Griego (fe) |
Matt Korn* |
Joey McFadden |
|
Mandie Bechtel
(fe) |
Renee Greene
(fe) |
Karen Stone
(fe) |
|
Matt Bechtel* |
Rob Lyons |
Larry Walsh |
|
Nick Cordisco |
Ted Stoupakis* |
Ron Bannister
(me) |
|
Rich Cordisco
(me) |
Terri Mamounas (fe) |
Steve Derrah* |
|
Stef
Mastrangelo (fe) |
|
Tyler Stone |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (B East) |
Wackers |
Your Mother |
I'd Hit That |
2016 |
Aaron Vallalla |
Brandy Traber (fe) |
Alex Elmore |
|
Adrienne
Giuliani (fe) |
Chris Dinnien |
Angie Wehlau
(fe) |
|
Angela
Georgiadis (fe) |
Dave Cohen* |
Bill Hare |
|
Anthony
Mumenthaler* |
Gene Walczak* |
Chris Milke |
|
Constantine
Georgiadis |
Janice Tansits (fe) |
Dan Wehlau* |
|
Erin McEachern (fe) |
Jeff Perrone |
Gary Ehly* |
|
Everett Cooke |
Joan Glass (fe) |
Holly Gleisberg (fe) |
|
Gene Schwedeman* |
Kristen Glashoff (fe) |
Jake Blum* |
|
Jeff Mullaly (me) |
Kristi Perrone
(fe) |
Mauricio Calero |
|
Joe Engro (me) |
Len Traber |
Ron Myers (me) |
|
Joe Howe (me) |
Linda Dart (fe) |
Tom Montvydas* |
|
Kevin Gerth* |
Matt Moynihan |
Vanessa Calero (fe) |
|
Kyle Hutter* |
Nick Anderson* |
|
|
Todd Gibson |
Zach Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Sunday Coed (B West) |
Long Shots |
Slap a Pitch |
|
2016 |
Amber Adams
(fe) |
Amanda Burns
(fe) |
|
|
Ben Soler |
Butch Gardner |
|
|
Dan Teefy Jr. |
Cindee Shankin
(fe) |
|
|
Dan Teefy Sr. |
Donna Miller
(fe) |
|
|
Dan Vescovi* |
Ed Bristow |
|
|
Glenn Strattis |
Harrison Miller |
|
|
Kevin Clugston
(me) |
Jen Donaghy
(fe) |
|
|
Kristie Pugh
(fe) |
JR Hilsee* |
|
|
Matthew Kafton |
Keith Higgins |
|
|
Nic Martinez
(fe) |
Kevin Riffel |
|
|
Shaun
McLaughlin |
Kim Williams
(fe) |
|
|
Tara Soler (fe) |
Shane Foley |
|
|
Trey Upsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Monday Coed (America Conference) |
Irish Car Bombs |
Andy's Snack
Bar |
Irish Car Bombs |
2016 |
Bill Stone (me) |
Adam Lightkep* |
Bill Stone (me) |
|
Brian Penecale* |
Bill
Cunningham* |
Brian Penecale* |
|
CJ Brancato* |
Brittany
McLaughlin (fe) |
Chris Woroniak |
|
Greg Thompson* |
Chase Luxton |
Greg Thompson* |
|
Jason Pane* |
Chris Hesdon |
Jay Cybok |
|
Jay Cybok |
Dana Myers (fe) |
Jay Pane* |
|
Jesse Kuiper* |
Jeff Uter |
Jesse Kuiper* |
|
John Erb |
Kelly Neill
(fe) |
Kristin Law
(fe) |
|
Kristin Law (fe) |
Kris Smedley (fe) |
Mandy Sheehan
(fe) |
|
Mandy Sheehan (fe) |
Mike Koszowski |
Matt McCleary* |
|
Rachel Gieringer (fe) |
Ron Pulli (me) |
Rachel
Gieringer (fe) |
|
Stacey O'Shea (fe) |
Warren Grant (me) |
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
Tim O'Shea (me) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Monday Coed (National Conference) |
Dugout Demons |
Blue Dog Tavern |
Carroll's
Jewelers |
2016 |
Bryan Peterman* |
Bill Roth (me) |
Bryan Bart* |
|
Chris Weaver |
Bob Baginski* |
Chris Amato |
|
Christy Fox (fe) |
Bob Kolecki (me) |
John Zeits |
|
Craig Rodenbaugh |
Brian Sauers* |
Kelly Gallagher
(fe) |
|
Glen Hipple |
Dave McDonald |
Kelly Hufford
(fe) |
|
John Poore* |
Donna Finlayson (fe) |
Kevin
Shinkunas* |
|
Jon Weaver |
Ed Reynolds |
Kyle Gallagher |
|
Kyle Smith* |
Emily Kline (fe) |
Linda Luscombe
(fe) |
|
Lauren Wood (fe) |
Jean Mazza (fe) |
Russel Haywood |
|
Liz Palovick (fe) |
Jeanine Depaul-Nelson (fe) |
Scott Johnston* |
|
Matt McCleary* |
Jeff Douglas |
Steve
DiGiovanni (me) |
|
Melanie Panasiuk (fe) |
Joe Bamberger (me) |
Terry Leach (me) |
|
Phil Black |
John Rodriguez |
Tom Weinmann (me) |
|
Sean Przychowicz |
Paul Hensler (me) |
|
|
Theresa Groves (fe) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Monday Coed (Patriot Conference) |
Blue Dog Tavern |
New Age |
Wackers |
2016 |
Bill Roth (me) |
Alex Peterson |
Alex Elmore |
|
Bob Baginski* |
Charlotte LaRose (fe) |
Angela
Georgiadis (fe) |
|
Bob Kolecki (me) |
Ed Luecke |
Caitlyn Rinker
(fe) |
|
Dave McDonald |
Eric Trechak |
Catie Cinege
(fe) |
|
Donna Finlayson (fe) |
Jack Tronoski (me) |
Chris Davidson |
|
Ed Reynolds |
Jim Ashby* |
Connie
Georgiadis |
|
Emily Kline
(fe) |
Jim Kennedy* |
Emily Cloetingh
(fe) |
|
Jean Mazza (fe) |
Josh Worden |
Gene
Schwendeman* |
|
Jeanine Depaul-Nelson (fe) |
Keith Briggs* |
Jack Feehan
(me) |
|
Jeff Douglas |
Mark Maund |
Jake Feehan |
|
Joe Bamberger (me) |
Mark White (me) |
John Aiken |
|
John Rodriguez |
Melissa Barnes (fe) |
Nate Jillson |
|
Paul Hensler (me) |
Rich Peterson |
Ryan Cecil |
|
|
Tina Fitzwater
(fe) |
Ryan Feehan |
|
|
|
Todd Gibson |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Tuesday Men's |
Doylestown Gold
Exchange |
Irish Car Bombs |
Irish Car Bombs |
2016 |
Andrew
Fitzgerald |
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
|
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Shallcross |
|
Brian Penecale* |
Brian Penecale* |
Brian Penecale* |
|
Eric Damm* |
Chris Woroniak |
Chris Woroniak |
|
John Krebs* |
Drew Dimino |
Drew Dimino |
|
Justin Wutti |
Jake Seymour |
Frank Hackett* |
|
Kyle Goodman |
Jarred Gardner* |
Jarred Gardner* |
|
Nick Damm |
John Krebs* |
Josh Leva |
|
Ryan Stetler |
Josh Leva |
Matt Homka* |
|
Scott Carroll* |
Matt Homka* |
Scott Carroll* |
|
Steve Gardner |
Scott Carroll* |
Steve Gardner |
|
|
Tim O'Shea |
Tim O'Shea |
|
|
Ty Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Tuesday Women's |
SHL |
|
|
2016 |
Amanda Quinque |
|
|
|
Carlette Bell |
|
|
|
Christen
Flaherty |
|
|
|
Joan Glass |
|
|
|
Kelly Sullivan |
|
|
|
Kristin
Pennings |
|
|
|
LeeAnn Kramer |
|
|
|
Michelle Cadman |
|
|
|
Michelle
Gillman |
|
|
|
Nicole Bangert |
|
|
|
Shannon Ehrhart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Tuesday True Coed |
|
Long Shots |
Dragons |
2016 |
|
Alesia Davis
(fe) |
Jeff Hess |
|
|
Amber Adams (fe) |
Mike Zahradnick |
|
|
Ben Soler |
Jason Fisher |
|
|
Bill Brancato |
Anthony Romeo |
|
|
Gary McLaughlin
(me) |
Tom Kozeniewski |
|
|
Glenn Strattis |
Nicole Bangert
(fe) |
|
|
Jack Stepnowski |
LeeAnn Kramer
(fe) |
|
|
Joey Povlosky |
Carlette Bell
(fe) |
|
|
John Seymour
(me) |
Greg Hess |
|
|
Katrina Rivera
(fe) |
Kristin
Pennings (fe) |
|
|
Kristie Pugh
(fe) |
Amanda Quinque
(fe) |
|
|
Shaun
McLaughlin |
Christina
Binstead (fe) |
|
|
Tara Soler (fe) |
Kristen Fisher
(fe) |
|
|
Tom Levins (me) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Wednesday Coed (America Conference) |
TGIF |
TGIF |
JH Elite |
2016 |
Adam Lightkep* |
Adam Lightkep* |
Alex Elmore |
|
Alisha DiMarzio
(fe) |
Brian Penecale* |
Bill Delany
(me) |
|
Brittany Ullman
(fe) |
Brittany Ullman
(fe) |
Bill
Shallcross* |
|
Chris Hesdon |
Chris Hesdon |
Chris Hackney* |
|
Dan O'Brien* |
Dan O'Brien* |
Craig Richards |
|
Jeff Uter |
Jeff Uter |
Dana Myers (fe) |
|
Kelly Neill
(fe) |
Kelly Neill
(fe) |
Deanna Myers
(fe) |
|
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
Kris Smedley
(fe) |
Gary Thompson* |
|
Mike Koszowski |
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
Jenn Sevitski
(fe) |
|
Rick Sturgis
(me) |
Mike Koszowski |
Jim Craig |
|
Rob Johnson |
Rick Sturgis
(me) |
Keith Keppley* |
|
Rob McKenna* |
Rob Johnson |
Phil Gallone* |
|
Steph Garrett |
Rob McKenna* |
Rhiannon
Keppley (fe) |
|
Warren Grant
(me) |
Steph Garrett |
|
|
|
Warren Grant
(me) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Wednesday Coed (National Conference) |
New Britain Inn |
JH Elite |
Titans |
2016 |
Brian Sauers* |
Bill Delany
(me) |
Bonnie
McQuillan (fe) |
|
Charley Yuknus (me) |
Brittany
Harrison (fe) |
Candice Dugan
(fe) |
|
Dave Buonomo |
Chris Hackney* |
Darren Shaw |
|
Dawn Bieber
(fe) |
Corrine
Stefankiewicz (fe) |
Erin Bintner
(fe) |
|
Jenn Robinson
(fe) |
Dan Wehlau* |
Janice Tansits
(fe) |
|
John Peppelman |
Dana Bradley
(fe) |
Jason Brown |
|
Kristie Pugh
(fe) |
Gary Thompson* |
John Andres* |
|
Lee Anderson |
Jim Craig |
John Rush |
|
Linda Dart (fe) |
John Tischbein |
Kevin Bramble* |
|
Mark Smith (me) |
Kelly Gallager
(fe) |
Kyle Rizzi |
|
Shawn Ortman* |
Maria Stuebing
(fe) |
Mike Dura* |
|
Tim Ford* |
Matt Burns |
Terry Leach
(me) |
|
Tom Yezzi* |
Paul Bondy* |
Tom Moyer* |
|
Tony Oliver (me) |
Phil Gallone* |
|
|
Vito Nigro* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Wednesday Coed (Patriot Conference) |
Casey's Saloon
& Eatery |
Wackers |
|
2016 |
Adam Spier |
Alex Elmore |
|
|
Andrew Bravo* |
Angela
Georgiadis (fe) |
|
|
Denine Beck
(fe) |
Anthony
Mumenthaler* |
|
|
Doug Spier (me) |
Catie Cinege
(fe) |
|
|
Gene
Schwendeman* |
Colin Donohoe |
|
|
Greg Quirk |
Constantine
Georgiadis |
|
|
Jayson DeMarco |
Everett Cooke |
|
|
John Razzi (de) |
Joe Engro (me) |
|
|
John Schnabel |
Keith Bauer |
|
|
Kate Myslinski
(fe) |
Kyle Hutter* |
|
|
Linda Spier
(fe) |
Maria Engro
(fe) |
|
|
Matt Sanborn |
Matt Laird* |
|
|
|
Robert Haire |
|
|
|
Tina Fitzwater
(fe) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Thursday Men's (America Conference) |
Jamison Pour
House |
Jamison Pour
House |
Irish Car Bombs |
2016 |
Anthony Romeo |
Anthony Romeo |
Bob Argeros* |
|
Bill Brancato |
Bill Brancato |
Chris Woroniak |
|
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
Bill
Cunningham, Jr.* |
Dave Dancer |
|
Bill Shallcross |
Bill Shallcross |
Jarred Gardner* |
|
Bob Argeros* |
Brian Penecale* |
Jay Cybok |
|
Brian Penecale* |
CJ Brancato |
John Erb |
|
CJ Brancato |
Jim Ulmer* |
John Kiefer |
|
Jamal
Covington* |
JJ Wunderlich |
Jose Rodriguez* |
|
Jim Ulmer* |
Keith Keppley |
Matt McCleary |
|
Keith Keppley |
Mike Brown |
Mike Chwieroth* |
|
Mike Brown |
Mike DeCristofano* |
Rob McKenna* |
|
Tim O'Shea |
Steve Gardner |
Ryan Parfitt* |
|
|
Tim O'Shea |
Steph Garrett |
|
|
|
Wayne Wiley |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Thursday Men's (National Conference) |
Hemlock
Philosophers |
The Commission |
The Commission |
2016 |
Bill Treichel |
Brian Matthy |
Brian Matthy |
|
Brendan Mannix |
Chris Hackney |
Chris Hackney |
|
Fran Flanagan* |
Chris Weaver |
Chris Weaver |
|
Greg Johnson |
Dave Ward* |
Dave Ward* |
|
Jesse Kuiper* |
Jake Wade |
Jake Wade |
|
John Garrafa |
Jeff Bush |
Jeff Bush |
|
Justin Daniels |
Joe Healy* |
Joe Healy* |
|
Mitch Colletto |
Kyle Smith* |
Kevin Roche |
|
PJ Hubert |
Miles Schilling |
Kyle Smith* |
|
Randy Rongione |
Phil Black |
Miles Schilling |
|
Tim Garrafa |
Ted Peck |
Phil Black |
|
Tom Haberbusch |
Wayne McNichol |
Ted Peck |
|
|
|
Wayne McNichol |
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Thursday Men's (Patriot Conference) |
Brew Crew |
Sex Panthers by
Odeon |
Callahan Auto |
2016 |
Adrian Reyes |
Bob Gallagher |
Aaron Vallalla |
|
Brian Klebba |
Bob Pliszka |
Brent Riggs |
|
Dave Bennett |
Jim Lelii |
Brian Hughes |
|
Dave Keebler |
Joe Santora |
Greg Carmichael |
|
Gene Walczak |
Jon Motts |
John Hogan |
|
Jason Falcone |
Keith Hass |
Matt McCool |
|
Jim Gorman |
Kevin Motts |
Mike Kuhn* |
|
Kevin Keebler |
Mark Genatempo |
Mike VanFossen |
|
Sean Butrica |
Matt Miller |
Rob Manus* |
|
Sean McNamara |
Steve Navitsky |
Sanket Kapadia |
|
Tom Campbell* |
Tad Brannon |
Tim Schaffer |
|
Will Rogers* |
Trevor Gouge |
|
|
|
Troy Ruch |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Friday Coed |
Hagan's Heroes |
DaBeers |
Hagan's Heroes |
2016 |
Alex Elmore |
Craig Richards |
Alex Elmore |
|
Brittany Ullman
(fe) |
Dana Bradley
(fe) |
Brittany Ullman
(fe) |
|
Chris Triolo* |
Erin Bintner
(fe) |
Gary Thompson* |
|
Eddie Todd |
Gene Walczak* |
Jay Muir* |
|
Gary Thompson* |
George Dart |
Keith Keppley* |
|
Keith Keppley* |
Glen Hipple |
Kris Smedley
(fe) |
|
Kent Smedley* |
J.J.
Wunderlich* |
Lauren Wood
(fe) |
|
Kris Smedley
(fe) |
Jamie Richards
(fe) |
Nic Dolas |
|
Lauren Wood
(fe) |
Jim Bell* |
Phil Gallone* |
|
Nic Dolas |
Joe Tillmann* |
Rhiannon
Keppley (fe) |
|
Rhiannon
Keppley (fe) |
Lindsey Tuscano
(fe) |
Ron Pulli (me) |
|
Ron Pulli (me) |
Lisa Silvestri
(fe) |
Wayne Horger
Jr. |
|
Wayne Horger
Jr.* |
Ryan
McLaughlin* |
|
|
|
Stacey O'Shea
(fe) |
|
|
|
|
|
League |
Spring |
Summer |
Fall |
Friday Men's |
Irish Car Bombs |
Honey Badgers |
TBD |
2016 |
Bob Hartzell* |
Ben Desjardins |
Brian Hostetter |
|
Chris Hackney |
Brandon
Mininger |
Chris Fehr |
|
Jim Kelley* |
Chuck Roller |
Dan Benner |
|
Joe Horchuck* |
Doug Roberts* |
Dave Fehr |
|
John Erb |
Dylan Stroup |
Jevon Esch |
|
John Kiefer |
Eric Schade* |
Joe Knight* |
|
Jose Rodriguez* |
Greg Hess* |
Matt Poust |
|
Kevin Mueller |
Jeff Hess |
Mike Banes* |
|
Mike Chwieroth* |
Kevin Finn |
Mike Skrzat |
|
Rich Stead |
Mike Bianco* |
Mike Veneziale* |
|
Tony Kramer |
Mike Downey* |
Ray Filewicz* |
|
Wayne Wiley |
Mike Zahradnick |
Rich Lorz |
|
|
Nick D'Angelo |
Wilson Miller |
|
|
Tom Kozeniewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|